CA Pulpileño

Clasificación Grupo XIII

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
132226470195172
2321611552203259
332185948262259
432169745291657
532176949391057
6321510742281455
73215984235754
833131373730752
932121192728-147
1032129113940-145
1132118134248-641
1232118133541-641
1332109133746-939
1433910143650-1437
1532106163847-936
1631811123139-835
1732712133538-333
183296173241-933
193296173253-2133
203293202852-2427
213167182450-2625
2232411172143-2223

CLASIFICACIÓN

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
119151371145746
218142264174744
318131463253840
419123465323339
51912164136537
6209654236633
71994644301431
8195682838-1021
9204792742-1519
101942132654-2814
111722132256-348
12182115769-627
131712141970-515

Segunda Cadete

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
119162170135750
219152275195647
319105449212835
4187742822628
5178362626027
6197483128325
7188192830-225
81870112244-2221
9176292736-920
10184682443-1918
111844101631-1516
121840142087-6712
131824121935-1610

Segunda Infantil

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
119151389206946
219150486167045
319143278186045
419142376195744
518142271145744
618104486216534
719110854371733
81991967472028
9197394443124
101951134154-1316
111840142697-7112
1219211628108-807
131911171599-844
141801177175-1681

Segunda Alevín

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
119171186147252
218171092236952
319122552282438
419121694553937
519112669353435
619110859441533
7198475255-328
8198295586-3126
9197395448624
101970126775-821
111952123760-2317
121940154193-5212
131930162585-609
1418101726108-823

Enfrentamientos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Resultados

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Corvera

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Sánchez Luengo

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ciudad Jardín

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

3ª División G13
2018/2019
José Barnés

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Secante

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Cuatro Vientos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Arboleja

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Churra

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Constitución

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ángel Celdrán

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Pretemporada Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Copa RFEF
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Copa RFEF
2018/2019
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2016/2017
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Mundial 82