Olímpico de Totana

Resultados

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Secante

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
CD Valverde Reina

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Arboleja

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Churra

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Constitución

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Sánchez Luengo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
José Barnés

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Cuatro Vientos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal La Unión

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Pitin

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Corvera

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ángel Celdrán

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ciudad Jardín

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017

Pretemporada
2016/2017