Clasificación Grupo XIII

PosClubJGEPGFGCDGPts
130188464244062
229177553203358
329167644321255
428166651282354
528138745301547
628121063728946
728101264638842
828117103939040
92898113430435
102889113947-833
112788113041-1132
122894152651-2531
132879122934-530
142869133038-827
152767142748-2125
162847172151-3019
172836191862-4415
1800000000
1900000000

Encuentros

3ª División G13
2022/2023
El Rubial

Resultados

3ª División G13
2022/2023
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2022/2023
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2022/2023
Ángel Sornichero

3ª División G13
2022/2023
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2022/2023
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2021/2022
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
Los Tollos

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Hornillo

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Polideportivo Muncipal Alcantarilla

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
Los Tollos

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
Juan Casuco

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
Juan Casuco

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Hornillo

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Cartagonova

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
Municipal Hermanos Reina

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Hornillo

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Municipal de El Esparragal

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Municipal de El Raal

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
CD Valverde Reina

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
Mundial 82

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Puntal

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Municipal La Flota

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Campo Municipal La Torre

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Polideportivo Torre Pacheco

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
Juan Casuco

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
Complejo Deportivo Guadalentín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
Polideportivo Municipal Nueva Cartagena

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Cadete
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
CD Valverde Reina

Segunda Juvenil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Primera Infantil
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

Pretemporada 2019
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Sánchez Luengo

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
José Barnés

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Secante

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Arboleja

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Churra

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Complejo Deportivo Guadalentín

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Constitución

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ángel Celdrán

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Cuatro Vientos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ciudad Jardín

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Las Tejeras

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal La Unión

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí