Águilas FC

Clasificación Grupo XIII

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
142278788305889
242285969284189
3422214673284580
4422381163501377
5422014856332374
6412013861392273
7421811135549665
84216151152421063
9411412154652-654
1042159185464-1054
11421314153648-1253
12411313154355-1252
1342149195664-851
14421213174459-1549
15421115165153-248
1642146225668-1248
1742139204255-1348
1842128224370-2744
1942127234255-1343
20421012203755-1842
214198242969-4035
2242105273666-3032

Resultados

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Sánchez Luengo

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
José Barnés

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Secante

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Arboleja

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Churra

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Complejo Deportivo Guadalentín

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Constitución

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ángel Celdrán

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Cuatro Vientos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ciudad Jardín

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Las Tejeras

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal La Unión

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Pitin

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Corvera

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
CD Valverde Reina

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2017/2018
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2015/2016
El Rubial