Calendario 2019/2020

Tercera Grupo XIII

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Churra

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Churra

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Churra

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Puntal

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Puntal

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Puntal

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Deportiva Morales Messeguer

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal del Llano de Brujas

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Juan Cayuela