[vc_row][vc_column width=»1/2″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/2″][vc_column_text] [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/2″][vc_single_image image=»11638″ img_size=»large» onclick=»custom_link» img_link_target=»_blank» link=»https://lorcadeportiva.es/resultados-primera-juvenil/»][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/2″][vc_single_image image=»11635″ img_size=»large» onclick=»custom_link» img_link_target=»_blank» link=»https://lorcadeportiva.es/jornada-primera-juvenil/»][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/2″][vc_column_text] [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=»1er Entrenador» font_container=»tag:h1|text_align:left» use_theme_fonts=»yes»][vc_single_image image=»15590″ img_size=»full»][vc_custom_heading text=»2º Entrenador» font_container=»tag:h1|text_align:left» use_theme_fonts=»yes»][vc_single_image image=»15589″ img_size=»full»][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row]RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
0 - 43ª División G13
2023/2024
N/D Montecasillas - Balsicas At. |
1 - 03ª División G13
2023/2024
Ángel Sornichero N/D Alcantarilla FC - Unión Molinense |
1 - 23ª División G13
2023/2024
El Limonar N/D Racing Murcia - R. Murcia Imperial |
0 - 13ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal del Llano de Brujas N/D CD Plus Ultra - Lorca Deportiva |
1 - 13ª División G13
2023/2024
La Arboleja N/D CD Cieza - CAP Ciudad de Murcia |
1 - 53ª División G13
2023/2024
Nicolás de las Peñas N/D Bullense - UD Caravaca |
0 - 23ª División G13
2023/2024
Sánchez Luengo N/D CD Algar - UCAM Murcia B |
0 - 03ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal de El Palmar N/D El Palmar CF - Muleño CF |
PRÓXIMA JORNADA
PRÓXIMA JORNADA
4 - 2Segunda Autonómica
2022/2023
Ángel Sornichero N/D Alcantarilla FC - Zeneta |
7 - 0Segunda Autonómica
2022/2023
N/D AD San Cristobal - Mazarrón FB |
1 - 2Segunda Autonómica
2022/2023
N/D Dolores de Pacheco - Deportivo Murcia |
0 - 1Segunda Autonómica
2022/2023
N/D AD Alquerias - EF Virgen Caridad |
0 - 2Segunda Autonómica
2022/2023
N/D Santiago de la Ribera - Lorca Deportiva B |
4 - 6Segunda Autonómica
2022/2023
N/D Huracán - Sucina |
CLASIFICACIÓN
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos | Club | J | GF | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportiva Minera | 32 | 47 | 72 |
2 | R. Murcia Imperial | 31 | 61 | 62 |
3 | CD Cieza | 32 | 40 | 62 |
4 | Lorca Deportiva | 32 | 62 | 58 |
5 | UD Caravaca | 32 | 57 | 58 |
6 | UCAM Murcia B | 32 | 39 | 58 |
7 | Unión Molinense | 32 | 55 | 53 |
8 | CA Pulpileño | 32 | 37 | 46 |
9 | Muleño CF | 32 | 34 | 40 |
10 | Racing Murcia | 31 | 34 | 40 |
11 | CD Plus Ultra | 32 | 39 | 38 |
12 | El Palmar CF | 32 | 33 | 36 |
13 | Balsicas At. | 31 | 33 | 33 |
14 | Bullense | 32 | 35 | 33 |
15 | Alcantarilla FC | 31 | 30 | 31 |
16 | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 31 | 25 | 27 |
17 | CD Algar | 31 | 27 | 26 |
18 | Montecasillas | 32 | 29 | 20 |