Lorca Deportiva

Resultados

3ª División G13
2019/2020
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Ciudad Jardín

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Municipal de El Puntal

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2019/2020
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2019/2020
El Secante

Pretemporada 2019
2019/2020
Hermanos Buitrago

Pretemporada 2019
2019/2020
José Miñarro

Pretemporada 2019
2019/2020
Mundial 82

Pretemporada 2019
2019/2020
El Hornillo

Pretemporada 2019
2019/2020
José Miñarro

PlayOff 2ªB 2019
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

PlayOff 2ªB 2019
2018/2019
Alfonso Silva

PlayOff 2ªB 2019
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

PlayOff 2ªB 2019
2018/2019
El Carmen

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Secante

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Arboleja

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Churra

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Constitución

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ángel Celdrán

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Sánchez Luengo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Las Tejeras

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal La Unión

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Pitin

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ciudad Jardín

Copa RFEF
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Copa RFEF
2018/2019
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

Pretemporada
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Pretemporada
2018/2019
Las Colonias

Pretemporada
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Pretemporada
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

Pretemporada
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Nuevo Vivero

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Cartagonova

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Anexo Gran Canaria

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Iberoamericano 2010

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Nuevo Arcangel

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Villanovense

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Municipal Álvarez Claro

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Nuevo Colombino

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Municipal de La Linea

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco de la Hera

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Nueva Condomina

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Municipal de La Hoya

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Municipal de Marbella

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Estadio Romano

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
La Condomina

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Municipal San Pablo

Copa del Rey
2017/2018
Rico Pérez

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Copa del Rey
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Segunda División B Grupo IV
2017/2018
Luis del Sol

Pretemporada
2017/2018
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2017/2018
El Pitin

Pretemporada
2017/2018
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Pretemporada
2017/2018

Pretemporada
2017/2018
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2017/2018

Pretemporada
2017/2018

PLAYOFF 2ªB
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

PLAYOFF 2ªB
2016/2017

PLAYOFF 2ªB
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

PLAYOFF 2ªB
2016/2017

PLAYOFF 2ªB
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

PLAYOFF 2ªB
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Municipal de Deportes de Mula

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
La Constitución

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Copa RFEF
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Ángel Celdrán

Copa RFEF
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Copa RFEF
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017

Copa RFEF
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Copa RFEF
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017

Copa RFEF
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Pinatar Arena

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2016/2017
José Barnés

3ª División G13
2016/2017
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2016/2017

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Mundial 82

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Municipal de El Palmar

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Mundial 82