Águilas FC

Clasificación Grupo XIII

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
127203462164663
227162940231750
327154844321249
42713863632447
5271210539192046
627129633231045
72612863526944
827111063026443
92711972422242
102610883231138
1127107103433137
1227106113033-336
132789102831-333
142788113643-732
1527710103340-731
162786133241-930
172776142737-1027
182768132634-826
192775152945-1626
202783162545-2024
2127410131833-1522
222737171846-2816

Enfrentamientos

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

3ª División G13
2018/2019
La Constitución

Resultados

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ángel Celdrán

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Mundial 82

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Cuatro Vientos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Ciudad Jardín

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Campus Universitario

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Las Tejeras

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal La Unión

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Pitin

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Corvera

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
CD Valverde Reina

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2017/2018
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2015/2016
El Rubial