Águilas FC

Clasificación Grupo XIII

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPts
119151340112946
218122437231438
3189632724333
4179531814432
51810172618831
6188732215731
7188642316730
8188552115629
91877426161028
10188462524128
11186752322125
12185762727022
13186482428-422
14185582125-420
151862102128-720
161945101823-517
17184591926-717
18174491722-516
19183782533-816
201835101329-1614
21182791124-1313
221842121435-2111

Resultados

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Municipal Hermanos Reina

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Mazarron

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Las Tejeras

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Campo de Fútbol "Armando Muñoz Calero"

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Hornillo

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal El Mayayo

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Alfonso Embarre

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
Los Tollos

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal La Unión

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Hermanos Buitrago

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Alevín
2018/2019
Club de Tenis Los Álamos

Segunda Benjamín
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
Los Tollos

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Pitin

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Municipal de Corvera

Segunda Cadete
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Infantil
2018/2019
Juan Casuco

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
San Miguel de Pulpí

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Juan Cayuela

Segunda Juvenil
2018/2019
CD Valverde Reina

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Hornillo

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
Francisco Artés Carrasco

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2018/2019
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2017/2018
El Rubial

3ª División G13
2016/2017
Francisco Artés Carrasco

3ª División G13
2016/2017
El Rubial

Pretemporada
2015/2016
El Rubial